ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15792021
nr 1579 2021
Elisabeth Jansson
(f. 1951), Sverige
Elisabeth Jansson (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered 50/350. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 50/350. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x62 cm
Elisabeth Jansson, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1951.
SEK 600
Monday November 20 2023
at 20:38:23
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
450 kr
500 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 20
Read more about Grafik
Elisabeth Jansson
Read more about Elisabeth Jansson